318 Colony Lane D Fort Pierce, FL 34950
Sold
Listing Courtesy of: BeachesMLS/FlexMLS / Hoge Realty Co

  318 Colony Lane D Fort Pierce, FL 34950

Sold on 08/17/2023
$194,500 (USD)
2
BED
2
BATH
1,280
SQFT
Sold Date:
08/17/2023
Taxes
$662(2022)
Type
Condo
Building Name
318
Year Built
1979
Style
Traditional
County
St. Lucie County
Community
High Point of Fort Pierce Condominium Section 2

Listed By

George Hoge Jr, Hoge Realty Co
Bought with
Daniel Burgos, Lynq Real Estate
Source
BeachesMLS/FlexMLS
Last checked May 22 2026 at 3:02 AM GMT+0000
Bathroom Details
  • Full Bathrooms: 2
Subdivision
  • High Point Of Fort Pierce Condominium Section 2
Homeowners Association Information
  • Dues: $538/Monthly
Utility Information
  • Utilities: Water Available, Water Source: Public, Sewer Available, Cable Available, Underground Utilities
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
Parking
  • Guest
  • Open
Living Area
  • 1,280 sqft

Listing Price History

Date
Event
Price
% Change
$ (+/-)
Jun 13, 2023
Price Changed
$194,500
-2%
-$3,000
Jun 10, 2023
Price Changed
$197,500
-1%
-$2,499
May 13, 2023
Price Changed
$199,999
-7%
-$15,001
Apr 29, 2023
Price Changed
$215,000
-4%
-$10,000
Apr 18, 2023
Listed
$225,000
-
-